Two questions: ingredients list, and coffee

First, these are not on the Passover ingredients list; are they okay for Ashkenazim? Rapeseed oil Vegetable oil Sunflower oil (sunflower seeds are listed, but I wanted to double-check) Second, you list ‘All brands 100% coffee’.  Does that apply to instant...

Vinegar

Red wine vinegar (w/ a hashgakha, but not for Passover); ingredients are red wine vinegar diluted with water. Yes for Passover?

mixed nuts

For Ashkenazim: A jar of mixed nuts that does not contain peanuts, but is “made in a facility that processes peanuts”. Yes or no? Thanks.